PPL: Surrogate Schedule

Premiere : 29/3

18:00Bloodstone v ICY 0-1
19:00Moonstone v Sapphire Academy – 0-1
20:00Diopside Black v Bulls 1-0
21:00Obsidian v Ruby Academy 0-1
22:00Iolite v Heliodor Academy 1-0
23:00Jade v Galaxy Academy 1-0
0:00Amethyst Academy v Emerald Academy 0-1

Gameday 2 : 2/4

18:00Sapphire Academy v ICY 1-0
19:00Bulls v Bloodstone 1-0
20:00Ruby Academy v Diopside Black 0-1
21:00Heliodor Academy v Moonstone 0-1
22:00Galaxy Academy v Obsidian 1-0
23:00Emerald Academy v Iolite 0-1
0:00Amethyst Academy v Jade 0-1

Gameday 3 : 5/4

18:00Bloodstone v Sapphire Academy 0-1
19:00Bulls v Ruby Academy [αναβλήθηκε]
20:00ICY v Heliodor Academy 1-0
21:00Diopside Black v Galaxy Academy 1-0
22:00Moonstone v Emerald Academy 1-0
23:00Obsidian v Amethyst Academy 1-0
0:00Iolite v Jade 0-1

Gameday 4 : 9/4

18:00Ruby Academy v PP Bloodstone : 1-0
19:00Heliodor Academy v Sapphire Academy : 0-1
20:00Galaxy Academy v Bulls : 0-1
21:00Emerald Academy v ICY : 0-1
22:00Amethyst Academy v Diopside Black : 0-1
23:00Jade v Moonstone : 1-0
0:00Aquamarine v Obsidian : 0-1

Gameday 5 : 19/4

18:00Bloodstone v Flint
19:00Ruby Academy v Galaxy Academy
20:00Sapphire Academy v Emerald
21:00Bulls v Amethyst Academy
22:00ICY v Jade
23:00Diopside Black v Aquamarine
0:00Moonstone v Obsidian

Gameday 6 : 23/4

18:00Obsidian v ICY
19:00Emerald Academy v Flint
20:00Galaxy Academy v Bloodstone
21:00Amethyst Academy v Ruby Academy
22:00Aquamarine v Bulls
23:00Jade v Sapphire Academy
0:00Moonstone v Diopside Black

Gameday 7 : 26/4

18:00Bloodstone v Emerald Academy
19:00Galaxy Academy v Amethyst Academy
20:00Sapphire Academy v Obsidian
21:00ICY v Diopside Black
22:00Flint v Jade
23:00Bulls v Moonstone
0:00Ruby Academy v Aquamarine

Gameday 8 : 30/4

18:00Obsidian v Flint
19:00Diopside Black v Sapphire Academy
20:00Amethyst Academy v Bloodstone
21:00Jade v Emerald Academy
22:00Moonstone v Ruby Academy
23:00Aquamarine v Galaxy Academy
0:00ICY v Bulls

Gameday 9 : 3/5

18:00Bloodstone v Jade
19:00Aquamarine v Amethyst Academy
20:00Emerald Academy v Obsidian
21:00Galaxy Academy v Moonstone
22:00Flint v Diopside Black
23:00Ruby Academy v ICY
0:00Sapphire Academy v Bulls

Gameday 10 : 5/5

18:00Aquamarine v Bloodstone
19:00Diopside Black v Emerald Academy
20:00Moonstone v Amethyst Academy
21:00Obsidian v Jade
22:00ICY v Galaxy Academy
23:00Bulls v Flint
0:00Sapphire Academy v Ruby Academy

Gameday 11 : 7/5

18:00Bloodstone v Obsidian
19:00Moonstone v Aquamarine
20:00Jade v Diopside Black
21:00Amethyst Academy v ICY
22:00Emerald Academy v Bulls
23:00Galaxy Academy v Sapphire Academy
0:00Flint v Ruby Academy

Gameday 12 : 8/5

18:00Moonstone v Bloodstone
19:00Diopside Black v Obsidian
20:00ICY v Aquamarine
21:00Bulls v Jade
22:00Sapphire Academy v Amethyst Academy
23:00Ruby Academy v Emerald Academy
0:00Flint v Galaxy Academy

Gameday 13 : 10/5

18:00Bloodstone v Diopside Black
19:00ICY v Moonstone
20:00Obsidian v Bulls
21:00Sapphire Academy v Aquamarine
22:00Jade v Ruby Academy
23:00Amethyst Academy v Flint
0:00Emerald Academy v Galaxy Academy
Back to top button

New Report

Close